Suchergebnisse


Treffer 1 bis 38 von 38 für Vorname beginnt mit KIND UND Stammbaum ist gleich st001

Verbreitungskarte

 #  Nachname, Taufnamen    Personen-Kennung   Geboren/Getauft    Ort   Stammbaum | Zweig 
1
BAUERNFEIND, Kind
I376  geb. 29 Mai 1673 Bersrod, Giessen, Hessen, Deutschland  st001
2
DAMM, Kind
I514  geb. 13 Jul 1662 Reiskirchen, Giessen, Hessen, Deutschland  st001
3
DAMM, Kind
I551  geb. 30 Sep 1723 Reiskirchen, Giessen, Hessen, Deutschland  st001
4
DAMM, Kind
I552  geb. 07 Feb 1725 Reiskirchen, Giessen, Hessen, Deutschland  st001
5
DIETRICH, Kind
I1317  geb. 26 Jul 1798 Groß-Zimmern, Darmstadt-Dieburg, Hessen, Deutschland  st001
6
DIETRICH, Kind
I2941  geb. 26 Jul 1798 Groß-Zimmern, Darmstadt-Dieburg, Hessen, Deutschland  st001
7
DIPPEL, Kind
I5998  geb. 03 Mai 1877 Ronshausen, Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen, Deutschland  st001
8
DIPPEL, Kind
I5999  geb. 26 Nov 1885 Ronshausen, Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen, Deutschland  st001
9
EICHLER, Kind
I6878  geb. 30 Sep 1813 Uttenreuth, Erlangen-Hochstadt, Bayern, Deutschland  st001
10
EICHLER, Kind
I6881  geb. 12 Dez 1815 Uttenreuth, Erlangen-Hochstadt, Bayern, Deutschland  st001
11
FIND, Kind
I631  geb. 12 Okt 1680 Reiskirchen, Giessen, Hessen, Deutschland  st001
12
HÜHN, Kind
I5948  geb. 01 Okt 1888 Schlitz, Vogelsbergkreis, Hessen, Deutschland  st001
13
HÜHN, Kind
I5707  geb. 21 Mai 1894 Schlitz, Vogelsbergkreis, Hessen, Deutschland  st001
14
JACOB, Kind
I5870  geb. 22 Nov 1887 Mansbach, Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen, Deutschland  st001
15
KRAFT, Kind
I6457  geb. 30 Sep 1834 Bensheim, Bergstrasse, Hessen, Deutschland  st001
16
KRAUß, Kind
I6900  geb. 20 Nov 1846 Tennenlohe, Erlangen-Hochstadt, Bayern, Deutschland  st001
17
KRAUß, Kind
I6902  geb. 28 Okt 1848 Tennenlohe, Erlangen-Hochstadt, Bayern, Deutschland  st001
18
KRUDWIG, Kind
I7685    st001
19
MARES, Kind
I6863  geb. 14 Dez 1816 Soislieden, Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen, Deutschland  st001
20
MARES, Kind
I6864  geb. 01 Jan 1818 Soislieden, Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen, Deutschland  st001
21
MAURITZ, Kind
I5214  geb. 02 Mrz 1803 Gleuel, Erftkreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland  st001
22
REIN, Kind
I5712  geb. 18 Nov 1891 Allendorf an der Lumda, Giessen, Hessen, Deutschland  st001
23
REIN, Kind
I5713  geb. 18 Nov 1891 Allendorf an der Lumda, Giessen, Hessen, Deutschland  st001
24
SCHNEIDER, Kind
I938  geb. 1679 Beuern, Giessen, Hessen, Deutschland  st001
25
SCHNEIDER, Kind
I941  geb. 1687 Beuern, Giessen, Hessen, Deutschland  st001
26
SCHWARZ, Kind
I5813  geb. 18 Jan 1890 Allendorf an der Lumda, Giessen, Hessen, Deutschland  st001
27
SCHWARZ, Kind
I5815  geb. 02 Jul 1896 Allendorf an der Lumda, Giessen, Hessen, Deutschland  st001
28
SPAAR, Kind
I211  geb. 11 Dez 1827 Reiskirchen, Giessen, Hessen, Deutschland  st001
29
SPAAR, Kind
I5627  geb. 19 Sep 1913 Reiskirchen, Giessen, Hessen, Deutschland  st001
30
SPAAR, Kind
I5661  geb. 03 Feb 1921 Reiskirchen, Giessen, Hessen, Deutschland  st001
31
STEIN, Kind
I748  geb. Beuern, Giessen, Hessen, Deutschland  st001
32
STOCK, Kind
I6837  geb. 19 Aug 1909 Fürth, Bayern, Deutschland  st001
33
STOLL, Kind
I6505  geb. 23 Jan 1601 Giessen, Hessen, Deutschland  st001
34
WEIKEL, Kind
I6449  geb. 14 Mrz 1832 Bensheim, Bergstrasse, Hessen, Deutschland  st001
35
WEIS, Kind
I6468  geb. 27 Apr 1810 Bensheim, Bergstrasse, Hessen, Deutschland  st001
36
WEIS, Kind
I6467  geb. 01 Jul 1818 Bensheim, Bergstrasse, Hessen, Deutschland  st001
37
WIEßNER, Kind
I5671  geb. 15 Jul 1888 Allendorf an der Lumda, Giessen, Hessen, Deutschland  st001
38
WISENER, Kind
I808  geb. 1682 Beuern, Giessen, Hessen, Deutschland  st001

Verbreitungskarte